Directory

  • All
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Counselor
  • Dual Language
  • Educational Assistants
  • Intervention Team
  • Library
  • Music /Art /PE
  • Nurse
  • Office
  • Pre-K
  • Special Education
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
Sandra Aguais
5th Grade Teacher
Ivette Aguilar
5th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Ashley Alvarado
Amy Barton
Resource/Inclusion
Carrie Boelter
Resource/Inclusion
Cathy Pytel – Bohler
Educational Assistant PK
Darcy Burke
Instructional Technology Specialist
Caron Burris
5th Grade ELA/SS Teacher
Roxanne Canamar
PreK Dual Language Teacher
Jasmin Castillo
Dual Language Coach
Teal Chidester
Educational Assistant
Diana Ciceri-Terrazas
Kim Cole
Interventionist
Edith Colon
Educational Assistant
Jackie Conley
Kimberly Connelly
Principal
Debra Coward
Administrative Associate
Lisa Cox
Resource/Inclusion
Kay Lynne Diamond
2nd Grade Teacher
Johnny Dominguez
Lead Custodian
Jessica Esparza
Educational Assistant
Kathryn Fallon
1st Grade Teacher
Amber Farrell
Loretta Finder
Assistant Principal
Kristin Gadgil
Kate Galinat
Parent/Community Specialist
Lisa Garcia
Sandra De La Garza
Tatiana Geib
3rd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Cindy Ghukasyan
Justine Greenlee
1st Grade Teacher
Aurora Bertha Gutierrez
1st Grade Dual Language Teacher
Stacy Hart
2nd Grade Teacher
Melissa Holland
ARD Facilitator
Carrie Hontz
Shannon Houston
Ashley Howell
3rd Grade Teacher
Amber Kirk
Pre-K Teacher DL
Sarah Krcha
Kindergarten Teacher
Trey Kuykendall
Educational Assistant PE
Gina Collins – Laster
Educational Assistant
Gabriella Laurel
Pre-K Teacher
Caitlin Laycock
Educational Assistant FAC
Adrian Lee
Becky Loerwald
Sarah Lozano
2nd Grade Teacher
Keishla Maldonado
Educational Assistant
Sara Manglona
Behavior Specialist
Ashley Mathis
Pre-K Teacher
Petra Medina
5th Grade Teacher DL
Charlsie Melton
1st Grade Teacher
Alia Mendoza
Interventionist
June San Miguel
Educational Assistant
Berna Miranda
Campus Office Specialist
Cyndi Mireles
Special Education Teacher
Courtney Moeller
Instructional Coach
Brian Moghaddasi
Educational Assistant
Tori Murphy
Educational Assistant
Ileana Negron-Landron
Kindergarten Dual Language Teacher
Jami O’Rourke
Kindergarten Teacher
Michelle Ortega
2nd Grade Teacher
Pillip Park
Music Teacher
Estella Peralez
Educational Assistant FAC
Stephanie Perez
Speech Language Pathologist
Rebekha Posada
2nd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Mary Price
1st Grade Teacher
Sarah Ragaisis
4th Grade Teacher
Suzanne Reckmeyer
5th Grade Teacher
Clarissa Roberts
4th Grade Teacher
Rebecca Rodriguez
Nikki Rodriguez
4th Grade Teacher
Edith Rodriguez
3rd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Kristina Rodriguez
4th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Rose Rogers
Educational Assistant
Alejandra Romero
Educational Assistant
Myrna Rosas
Educational Assistant
Aneyda Ruiz
Registrar
Carmen Ruiz
4th Grade Teacher
Elizabeth Salazar
Stephanie Salensky
4th Grade Teacher
Beth Anne Shurtz
Resource/Inclusion Teacher
Daisy Soto
Interventionist
Leigh-Anne Stallings
Kindergarten Teacher
Ashley Tate
First Grade Teacher
Elizabeth Terry
Kindergarten Teacher
McKenzie Thompson
3rd Grade Teacher
Katheryn Turner
Art Teacher
Melissa Uhlig
4th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Kayla Valencia
3rd Grade Teacher
Melissa Vasquez
JoAnn Vidaurri
1st Grade Dual Language Teacher
Anna Villanueva
2nd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Katharine Walters
Susan Weatherbie
Ana Weigend
Kindergarten Dual Language Teacher
Jennifer White
Educational Assistant FCC
Haley Whitmore
3rd Grade Teacher
Hillary Windrem
Bilingual Speech Pathologist
Rachel Wright
PPCD Teacher
Carlie Yeager
Assistant Principal
Heidi Yingling
Educational Assistant
Natalie Zsigo
Bilingual Diagnostician
Jocelin Zuniga
Educational Assistant PK DL